2. West Elm “Olive” sofa in graphite velvet
Sold by Eighth State Heirlooms LLC
$262.50 $350.00 (25% off)
Swoop arm and channel back style with performance velvety in graphite color pecan wood legs match coffee table and entertainment center also for sale! In beautiful condition. Retail is $1,000!
Pickup DetailsPickup is from a 3rd story apartment. No assistance can be provided with moving, loading or transporting items. Pickup is on Saturday 5/30/26 9-11 or please call or message to arrange before then. Anything not picked up this day will be considered forfeited and will not be refunded.

Explore This Sale
View Sale 25% off
$75.00
$100.00 Local Pickup Only 6d 56m left
1. West Elm Pecan Wood Entertainmen...
Rock Hill, SC 25% off
$262.50
$350.00 Local Pickup Only 6d 56m left
2. West Elm “Olive” sofa in graphit...
Rock Hill, SC 25% off
$15.00
$20.00 Local Pickup Only 6d 56m left
11. Beautiful cotton throw pillows ...
Rock Hill, SC 25% off
$15.00
$20.00 Local Pickup Only 6d 56m left
34. Recently recovered Queen Anne...
Rock Hill, SC Seller only accepts major credit cards.
Subscribe to the upcoming sales in your area!
Create a free user account and be notified of local estate sales near you.
Get free sale notifications